Tuesday, March 13, 2007

Five In The Black (Album Download)

YAY!! Full album download for Tohoshinki's 2nd Japanese Album "Five In The Black" is here at DBSKer. It has 13 tracks which includes 5 new songs.

DOWNLOAD LINK

To just download the 5 new tracks head over to the download post. Link given on the right Column.

ENJOY!!

*edit*

I've repaired the link.

~lynn~

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

thank you sooooooooooooooo much for the upload...i have the album at home but the songs dont recognize my mp3 so it's been hell and when i found this it's like "God has listened to my prayers" LOL

goodtimer said...

woot* woot* thnks for the link :) im a noob for kpop..but im really loving DBSK songs. ^_^
this would help me know DBSK more

thnksss <3

Anonymous said...

thank you for your upload

I love DBSK and love their song

So I want them be DBSK forever

TVXQ Dreamer Forum